library systemhappiness+/- from averagerespodents
Aleph4.79-0.3919
Horizon/Dynix5.460.2837
Millennium5.12-0.0635
Polaris5.50.326
Talis5.14-0.047
Unicorn5.380.216
Voyager4.41-0.7729
Koha71.821
Pines/Evergreen71.821
averages/totals5.18-151